Fest Kiefer Netra

Breeding female
EST JCH, EST, LT, LV CH, EST W15
Name: Fest Kiefer Netra
Born: 14.03.2012
HD: fast normal ED: normal
DNA-gelagert
HD-ZW: 99(SV)
Größe-Zuchtwert: 106 (75,99%) (60 cm)
Obedience:  IPO1, BH, AD, SV Kkl 2017/2018
Show: VA2*2, SG1, 5* Parim varukakoer
Breeder: Jelena & Olga Levašova
Owner: Liina Sepp
Father: Fulz di Zenevredo
Mother: Esmeralda Meisehof
Pedigree:http://www.pedigreedatabase.com/gsd/FestKieferNetra
Show results
2015
1 place YEAR DOG Articuse club.
2 place YEAR DOG ESLÜ club.
26-27.09.2014 Balti Sieger, Marco Oßmann (SV) workingclassV TSB 4/5 Best TSB female dog
20.06.2014 Lithuania  main specialty, Reinhardt Meyer (SV) workingclass VA2 TSB 4/5 Best TSB female dog
12-14.05.2014 Finland main specialty, Norbert Wettlaufer (SV) workingclass VA2 TSB 3/4
9-10.05.2014 Latvia main specialty, H.P.Fetten Kohtunik (SV) workingclass V5 TSB 5/5 Best TSB female dog
02-03.05.15 ESLÜ Estonia main specialty,  Wilhelm Nordsieck (SV) workingclass V1 TSB 5/5 Best TSB female dog
2013
21.09.13 Lithuania main specialty show in Marjampole, Judge Rainer Mast(SV) 18-24 months SG3
03-04.08.13 Balti Sieger Tallinn, Judge Heinz Scheerer (SV) 12-18 months SG3
26-28.07.13 Main specialty show in Sweden, Judge Christoph Ludwig (SV) 12-18 months SG6
23.06.13 Germany Rostock specialty show, Judge Rüdiger Mai (SV) 12-18 months SG4
14-15.06.13 ARTICUS specialty show in Jüri, Judge Christoph Ludwig (SV) 12-18months SG1+jun CC
11.05.13 Latvian specialty show, Judge Hans-Peter Schweimer (SV) 12-18 months SG2
04-05.05.13 ESLÜ main specialty show, Judge Karl-Heinz Gladbach (SV) 12-18 months SG4
28.04.13 Polish specialty show, Judge Rainer Mast (SV) 12-18 months SG4
09-10.02.13 Finland specialty show, Judge Helmut König (SV) 09-12months VL3
02-03.02.13 Sweden specialty show, Judge Fredrik Steen (Sweden) 9-18 months SG9
19-20.01.13 ARTICUS specialty show Kurtna, Judge John Lijffijt (Holland, SV) 9-12 months Vv1
2012
06.10.12 ARTICUS puppy specialty show, Judge Heli Pärnpuu (Estonia) 9-12 months VV3
28.09.12 Lithuania main specialty show, Judge Margit van Dorssen (SV) 9-12kmonths VV3
22-23.09.12 Balti Sieger Tallinn, Judge Ernst Seifert (SV) 6-9months VV5
16.09.12 URAN specialty show, Judge Sven Erik Lundkvist (Denmark) 6-9 months VV1
11.08.12 ESLÜ specialty show, Judge Klaus Gothe (SV) 4-6 months VV2
26-29.07.12 Sweden main specialty show, Judge Fredrik Steen (Sweden) 4-6 months VV2
14-15.07.12 ARTICUS specialty show, Judge Norbert Wettlaufer (SV) 4-6 months VV1